Loading...

 

Next To Go

Horse Racing

Meeting Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12
   Finger Lakes Race 1
17:13
Paying
Race 2
17:40
Paying
Race 3
18:07
Paying
Race 4
18:34
Paying
Race 5
19:03
Paying
Race 6
19:36
Paying
Race 7
20:03
Paying
Race 8
20:30
Paying
   Fort Erie Race 1
17:20
Paying
Race 2
17:48
Paying
Race 3
18:19
Paying
Race 4
18:51
Paying
Race 5
19:23
Paying
Race 6
19:55
Paying
Race 7
20:23
Paying
Race 8
20:51
Paying
Race 9
21:23
Paying
Race 10
21:56
Paying
   Thistledown Race 1
17:40
Paying
Race 2
18:12
Paying
Race 3
18:42
Paying
Race 4
19:15
Paying
Race 5
19:46
Paying
Race 6
20:15
Paying
Race 7
20:49
Paying
Race 8
21:19
Paying
   Zia Park Race 1
18:02
Paying
Race 2
18:29
Paying
Race 3
18:56
Paying
Race 4
19:23
Paying
Race 5
19:50
Paying
Race 6
20:17
Paying
Race 7
20:44
Paying
Race 8
21:11
Paying
Race 9
21:38
Paying
Race 10
22:05
Paying
   Club Hipico Concepcion Race 1
19:45
Paying
Race 2
20:15
Paying
Race 3
20:45
Paying
Race 4
21:15
1,4,2,5
Race 5
21:45
3,5,9,11
Race 6
22:15
7,1,8,9
Race 7
22:45
1,10,6,9
Race 8
23:15
6,1,2,9
Race 9
23:45
4,11,2,8
Race 10
00:15
Paying
Race 11
00:45
Paying
   Turf Paradise Race 1
19:55
Paying
Race 2
20:23
Paying
Race 3
20:52
Paying
Race 4
21:21
3,8,6
Race 5
21:50
9,8,7
Race 6
22:19
5,6,7
Race 7
22:48
8,4,5
Race 8
23:17
3,5,8
   Gavea Race 1
21:00
Paying
Race 2
21:30
Paying
Race 3
22:00
Paying
Race 4
22:30
Paying
Race 5
23:00
Paying
Race 6
23:30
Paying
Race 7
00:00
Paying
Race 8
00:30
Paying
Race 9
01:00
Paying
   Mountaineer Park Race 1
23:00
Paying
Race 2
23:22
Paying
Race 3
23:53
Paying
Race 4
00:15
Paying
Race 5
00:37
Paying
Race 6
01:02
Paying
Race 7
01:24
Paying
Race 8
01:46
Paying
Race 9
02:08
Paying
   Te Aroha Race 1
23:20
ABANDONED
Race 2
23:55
ABANDONED
Race 3
00:32
ABANDONED
Race 4
01:07
ABANDONED
Race 5
01:42
ABANDONED
Race 6
02:19
ABANDONED
Race 7
02:54
ABANDONED
Race 8
03:29
ABANDONED
Race 9
04:04
ABANDONED
Race 10
04:39
ABANDONED
   Nagoya Race 1
02:00
Paying
Race 2
02:30
Paying
Race 3
03:00
Paying
Race 4
03:30
Paying
Race 5
04:05
Paying
Race 6
04:35
Paying
Race 7
05:05
Paying
Race 8
05:40
Paying
Race 9
06:15
Paying
Race 10
06:50
Paying
Race 11
07:25
Paying
Race 12
08:00
Paying
   Warwick Farm Race 1
02:15
1,4,3,5
Race 2
02:50
1,4,7,5
Race 3
03:25
6,1,3,2
Race 4
04:00
3,8,9,1
Race 5
04:35
2,3,1,7
Race 6
05:15
7,4,8,5
Race 7
05:55
6,3,11,7
Race 8
06:35
2,12,6,4
   Sonoda Race 1
02:15
Paying
Race 2
02:45
Paying
Race 3
03:15
Paying
Race 4
03:45
Paying
Race 5
04:15
Paying
Race 6
04:45
Paying
Race 7
05:20
Paying
Race 8
05:55
Paying
Race 9
06:30
Paying
Race 10
07:05
Paying
Race 11
07:40
Paying
   Caulfield Race 1
02:30
2,4,1,6
Race 2
03:00
1,13,12,7
Race 3
03:35
6,9,3,8
Race 4
04:10
8,5,13,10
Race 5
04:45
4,1,5,2
Race 6
05:25
6,9,7,4
Race 7
06:05
11,12,14,4
Race 8
06:45
2,4,6,8
   Port Lincoln Race 1
03:15
9,2,8,10
Race 2
03:50
7,5,6,4
Race 3
04:25
4,6,1,2
Race 4
05:05
6,2,8,10
Race 5
05:45
6,3,5,10
Race 6
06:25
4,1,5,10
Race 7
07:05
1,3,2,7
   Doomben Race 1
03:43
8,5,1,9
Race 2
04:18
6,2,5,1
Race 3
04:55
1,2,5,4
Race 4
05:35
2,10,6,7
Race 5
06:15
4,5,2,1
Race 6
06:52
2,5,1,7
Race 7
07:25
12,4,13,1
   Monbetsu Race 1
05:30
Paying
Race 2
06:05
Paying
Race 3
06:35
Paying
Race 4
07:10
Paying
Race 5
07:45
Paying
Race 6
08:15
Paying
Race 7
08:45
Paying
Race 8
09:15
Paying
Race 9
09:50
Paying
Race 10
10:25
20m
Race 11
11:00
55m
Race 12
11:35
1h 30m
   Oi Race 1
05:45
7,6,10,1
Race 2
06:16
8,1,5,6
Race 3
06:45
13,5,14,11
Race 4
07:15
2,5,7,6
Race 5
07:50
7,8,12,1
Race 6
08:21
14,6,2,12
Race 7
08:53
12,9,2,1
Race 8
09:25
7,4,5,6
Race 9
10:00
Paying
Race 10
10:35
30m
Race 11
11:10
1h 5m
Race 12
11:50
1h 45m
   Ascot Race 1
05:59
11,12,9,7
Race 2
06:39
6,7,2,1
Race 3
07:15
1,2,4,6
Race 4
07:50
8,5,6,4
Race 5
08:25
3,4,1,5
Race 6
09:05
8,10,4,3
Race 7
09:40
11,4,5,9
   Hyderabad Race 1
07:15
Paying
Race 2
07:45
Paying
Race 3
08:15
Paying
Race 4
08:45
Paying
Race 5
09:25
Paying
Race 6
09:55
Paying
Race 7
10:25
20m
Race 8
11:05
60m
Race 9
11:35
1h 30m
   Launceston Race 1
07:35
8,6,1,9
Race 2
08:10
10,4,15,1
Race 3
08:45
1,10,4,11
Race 4
09:20
2,4,5,6
Race 5
10:00
2,1,7,3
Race 6
10:30
25m
Race 7
11:00
55m
Race 8
11:30
1h 25m
   Saint Cloud Race 1
09:55
5,9,2,8
Race 2
10:25
20m
Race 3
10:55
50m
Race 4
11:25
1h 20m
Race 5
12:07
2h 2m
Race 6
12:42
2h 37m
Race 7
13:17
3h 12m
Race 8
13:52
3h 47m
   Greyville Race 1
10:10
5m
Race 2
10:40
35m
Race 3
11:10
1h 5m
Race 4
11:50
1h 45m
Race 5
12:25
2h 20m
Race 6
13:05
3h 0m
Race 7
13:40
3h 35m
Race 8
14:25
4h 20m
   Ovrevoll Race 1
10:20
15m
Race 2
10:45
40m
Race 3
11:10
1h 5m
Race 4
11:35
1h 30m
Race 5
12:00
1h 55m
Race 6
12:25
2h 20m
Race 7
12:50
2h 45m
Race 8
13:20
3h 15m
   Happy Valley Race 1
11:15
1h 10m
Race 2
11:45
1h 40m
Race 3
12:15
2h 10m
Race 4
12:45
2h 40m
Race 5
13:15
3h 10m
Race 6
13:45
3h 40m
Race 7
14:15
4h 10m
Race 8
14:50
4h 45m
   Bath Race 1
12:40
2h 35m
Race 2
13:10
3h 5m
Race 3
13:45
3h 40m
Race 4
14:20
4h 15m
Race 5
14:50
4h 45m
Race 6
15:25
5h 20m
Race 7
15:55
5h 50m
   Wetherby Race 1
12:50
2h 45m
Race 2
13:20
3h 15m
Race 3
13:55
3h 50m
Race 4
14:30
4h 25m
Race 5
15:00
4h 55m
Race 6
15:35
5h 30m
Race 7
16:05
6h 0m
Race 8
16:35
6h 30m
   Nottingham Race 1
12:55
2h 50m
Race 2
13:30
3h 25m
Race 3
14:05
4h 0m
Race 4
14:40
4h 35m
Race 5
15:10
5h 5m
Race 6
15:45
5h 40m
Race 7
16:15
6h 10m
   Punchestown Race 1
13:05
3h 0m
Race 2
13:35
3h 30m
Race 3
14:10
4h 5m
Race 4
14:45
4h 40m
Race 5
15:15
5h 10m
Race 6
15:50
5h 45m
Race 7
16:20
6h 15m
   Kempton Park Race 1
15:40
5h 35m
Race 2
16:10
6h 5m
Race 3
16:40
6h 35m
Race 4
17:10
7h 5m
Race 5
17:40
7h 35m
Race 6
18:10
8h 5m
Race 7
18:40
8h 35m
Race 8
19:10
9h 5m
   Southwell Race 1
16:25
6h 20m
Race 2
16:55
6h 50m
Race 3
17:25
7h 20m
Race 4
17:55
7h 50m
Race 5
18:25
8h 20m
Race 6
18:55
8h 50m
Race 7
19:25
9h 20m